Tournament Results - Greater Philadelphia Scholastics

USCF Rating Report

 

grphila.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

170 players competed at the Greater Philadelphia Scholastic Championships on Saturday, March 20, 2010, at Radnor Middle School. Full individual and team standings below the fold...

 

SwissSys Standings. Greater Phila Scholastics: K-1

 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Adam Serota 14319088 586 WOODLY 1 W16 W15 W2 W6 W5 5.0 11 12.5 15
2 Maya Rebholz 14174160 101 BALD 1 B--- W4 L1 W19 W7 4.0 12.5 12.5 11
3 Caleb Kim 14409513 unr. CALEY 0 W12 L5 W10 W17 W6 4.0 11.5 14 11
4 Siddharth Gaikwad 14384658 395 CALEY 1 W21 L2 W18 W5 W8 4.0 10.5 11.5 11
5 Andrew Ung 14244000 533 PROAD 1 W13 W3 W11 L4 L1 3.0 16 18 12
6 Collin McDonald 14159121 630 SGES 1 W14 W8 W7 L1 L3 3.0 14.5 16.5 12
7 Lincoln Blouin 14226903 205 THS 1 W20 W10 L6 W9 L2 3.0 12.5 13 11
8 Ross Charlton 14299057 151 CFES 1 X17 L6 W15 W11 L4 3.0 11.5 11.5 9
9 Jeffrey Gong 14409451 unr. AUD 1 L11 W20 W12 L7 W17 3.0 11 11.5 8
10 Charlie Bordonaro 14409597 unr. WOR 1 W19 L7 L3 W14 W13 3.0 11 11.5 8
11 Nicholas Rhodes 14409430 unr. UNION 1 W9 W16 L5 L8 W18 3.0 10 11.5 10
12 Jackson Tappen 14409377 unr. SGES 1 L3 W14 L9 D18 W20 2.5 6.5 11 6
13 Jake Slackman 14410787 unr. SGES 1 L5 L17 W21 W15 L10 2.0 8 11 5
14 Matthew Egan 14409561 unr. BEAU 1 L6 L12 W16 L10 W19 2.0 7.5 10.5 4
15 Emmet Young 14408662 unr. STIGN 1 W18 L1 L8 L13 B--- 2.0 6 11 5
16 Brody Myers 14410772 unr. SGES 1 L1 L11 L14 W20 X21 2.0 5.5 10.5 2
17 Daniel Friedlander 14410766 unr. STMARG 0 F8 W13 W19 L3 L9 2.0 5.5 9.5 7
18 Lucas Oberdiek 14409466 unr. CYNWYD 0 L15 W21 L4 D12 L11 1.5 8 12 5
19 Daniel Lockwood 14257027 108 SMES 0 L10 B--- L17 L2 L14 1.0 7.5 11 3
20 Leon Hamm 14399316 unr. BEAU 1 L7 L9 B--- L16 L12 1.0 7 10 2
21 Pranav Hegde 14410855 unr.   -1 L4 L18 L13 B--- F16 1.0 3.5 7.5 1

 

SwissSys Standings. Greater Phila Scholastics: K-3

 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Abhinav Ratnagiri 14157317 794 DEMPES 3 W15 W17 W11 W16 W3 5.0 13 16 15
2 Jack Demmy 14183074 570 ITH 3 W47 W31 W14 W26 W13 5.0 10.5 12 15
3 Dylan Metro-Gault 14299042 939 CFES 3 W52 W4 W8 W12 L1 4.0 15.5 16 14
4 Jeffrey Xu 14387094 297 JARRET 2 W21 L3 W42 W19 W18 4.0 13 15 11
5 Kevin Tao 14157302 323 HILL 3 L12 B--- W35 W20 W16 4.0 11 11 9
6 Maxwell Lin 14299084 413 SKIP 3 W38 L14 W37 W32 W12 4.0 10 12 11
7 Nicole Bobovich 14212161 475 JAMISO 3 H--- H--- W15 W31 W11 4.0 8 8 9.5
8 Saket Gokhale 14157448 332 EAG 3 W20 W34 L3 D25 W27 3.5 11.5 13.5 11
9 Divyan Jain 14385542 215 UNION 3 D36 W39 L13 W28 W26 3.5 10 12 9.5
10 Levin Barnes 14294238 242 MDRSES 2 D35 L30 W29 W34 W25 3.5 9 11 8.5
11 Kiran Rebholz 14174154 305 SHIP 3 W37 W24 L1 W23 L7 3.0 15 17 11
12 Elijah Kim 14409528 unr. CALEY 2 W5 W13 W18 L3 L6 3.0 14.5 17.5 12
13 Brandon Kedson 14093031 529 CYNWYD 3 W22 L12 W9 W17 L2 3.0 14.5 17.5 10
14 Douglas Azzalina 14410718 unr. EVER 3 W41 W6 L2 L18 W35 3.0 14 16 10
15 Luke Todaro 14409362 unr. ITH 3 L1 W21 L7 W36 W34 3.0 14 16 7
16 Ben Verbofsky 13916440 613 ITH 3 W27 W46 W19 L1 L5 3.0 14 15.5 12
17 Matthew Cohen 14233811 124 ITH 3 W51 L1 W22 L13 W38 3.0 13 14 9
18 Blake Charlton 14299063 456 CFES 2 W48 W32 L12 W14 L4 3.0 12 13.5 11
19 Mahilan Bala 14179894 112 MES 2 W42 W33 L16 L4 W37 3.0 11 13 10
20 Joshua Faria 14395293 unr. WCES 3 L8 W56 W33 L5 W31 3.0 11 11.5 8
21 Joseph Noorchashm 14409472 unr. STMARG 2 L4 L15 W48 W53 W40 3.0 10.5 11.5 6
22 Tyler Andorn 14409273 unr. WOR 2 L13 W43 L17 W49 W33 3.0 9.5 11 7
23 Micah Cochran 14410834 unr. STRCCA 2 H--- W54 D25 L11 W32 3.0 8 8 8.5
24 Justin Adler 14410807 unr. WHITE 2 W56 L11 W53 H--- H--- 3.0 4.5 4.5 8.5
25 Billy Freeman 14410724 unr. SJOTC 3 X58 D26 D23 D8 L10 2.5 9 12.5 8.5
26 Isaac Rosedale 14299078 396 FCS   W45 D25 W30 L2 L9 2.5 8 14.5 10
27 James Weaver 14392177 unr.   3 L16 D49 W54 W41 L8 2.5 6.5 11 7
28 Daniel Cohen 14409308 unr. FCS 2 D39 L50 W47 L9 W45 2.5 5 10 6.5
29 Jonah Kaufman 14157323 101 WHITE 2 L32 W45 L10 W47 H--- 2.5 5 8.5 6
30 Spencer Milanek 14410751 unr. HILL 2 H--- W10 L26 D40 H--- 2.5 4.5 8 7
31 Jonathan Lockwood 14257012 115 SMES 2 W43 L2 W36 L7 L20 2.0 10.5 15.5 8
32 Chan Min Park 14410662 unr. ITH 2 W29 L18 W50 L6 L23 2.0 10 14 8
33 Ryan Naulty 14181680 468 NWES 3 W57 L19 L20 W39 L22 2.0 10 13 7
34 Nathan Nourian 14409320 unr. FCS 3 W50 L8 W46 L10 L15 2.0 9.5 13 8
35 Daniel Sklaroff 14409403 unr. RPES 3 D10 D53 L5 W50 L14 2.0 9 12.5 6.5
36 Ethan Wait 14409356 unr. MONTSC 3 D9 D40 L31 L15 W55 2.0 9 12.5 5.5
37 Jack Forrest 14409288 unr. FCS 3 L11 W52 L6 W46 L19 2.0 8 12 6
38 Asa Hartman 14410127 unr. WAYNE 2 L6 L41 W52 W51 L17 2.0 6.5 10.5 5
39 Olivia Lockwood 14257033 113 SMES 3 D28 L9 W56 L33 D43 2.0 6.5 10 6
40 Jake Zaslow 14410840 unr. ITH 3 H--- D36 D41 D30 L21 2.0 6.5 9.5 6.5
41 Ryan Cohen 14410813 unr. WHITE 2 L14 W38 D40 L27 H--- 2.0 6.5 9.5 5.5
42 Max Brandt 14409582 unr. FCS 2 L19 W48 L4 H--- D46 2.0 6 10 5
43 Carter Laatsch 14410683 unr. KUTZ 3 L31 L22 B--- D45 D39 2.0 5.5 8.5 3.5
44 Anthony Pasles 14410698 unr. WAYNE 3 U--- U--- U--- W52 W51 2.0 0.5 1.5 3
45 Sean McDonnell 14410703 unr. MONTSC 3 L26 L29 W55 D43 L28 1.5 8.5 11 4
46 Nicholas DiPietro 14296832 159 MDRSES 3 W49 L16 L34 L37 D42 1.5 7.5 10.5 5.5
47 Georgia Dahm 14409576 unr. MONTSC 3 L2 D51 L28 L29 W53 1.5 7 12 3
48 Noah Harrigan 14410677 unr. KDM 2 L18 L42 L21 W56 D49 1.5 7 10 2.5
49 Reid Hoffman 14410793 unr. WHITE 3 L46 D27 D51 L22 D48 1.5 6.5 9.5 4
50 Harrison Runyen 14151763 101 WHITE 2 L34 W28 L32 L35 H--- 1.5 6 8.5 4
51 Evan Mustin 14409487 unr. SGES 2 L17 D47 D49 L38 L44 1.0 8 11.5 3.5
52 Anthony Petrille 14407852 unr. WHITE 2 L3 L37 L38 L44 B--- 1.0 7.5 11.5 0
53 Madison Holmquist 14013408 122 PROAD 2 D54 D35 L24 L21 L47 1.0 7.5 10.5 4.5
54 Moira McDonald 14409493 unr. WHITE 2 D53 L23 L27 L55 D56 1.0 6 9 3
55 Christopher Gross 14410882 unr. CFES 3 U--- U--- L45 W54 L36 1.0 2.5 4.5 2
56 Aidan Essai 14409555 unr.   3 L24 L20 L39 L48 D54 0.5 7.5 10.5 0.5
57 Maximilian Safanov 14409424 unr. ITH 2 L33 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 2 0
58 Jacob ***OWES $8*** Frishman 14409335 unr. WAYNE 2 F25 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 0 0

 

SwissSys Standings. Greater Phila Scholastics: K-6

 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 Colin Evans 14104252 908 DMS 6 W16 W15 W39 W10 W3 5.0 13.5 15.5 15
2 Daniel Tartaglione 14253176 897 SIS 6 W8 W4 L3 W15 W23 4.0 15 18 12
3 Calvin Hurst 14399913 1108 STMA 5 W40 W29 W2 W12 L1 4.0 15 17 14
4 David Ryczek 14253202 485 SIS 6 W7 L2 W48 W29 W18 4.0 13.5 15.5 11
5 Jonathan Wu 14103264 1070 SMES 5 W38 W21 W19 D11 D10 4.0 13 15.5 13.5
6 Remington Zheng 14151193 1231 JARRET 2 W22 L14 W32 W33 W11 4.0 12.5 15 11
7 Austin LeMalefant 14096658 724 LIONMS 6 L4 W24 W45 W20 W17 4.0 12.5 14.5 10
8 Tyler Pobirsky 14324471 560 RYDAL 5 L2 W31 W30 W47 W14 4.0 12 14 10
9 Tom McKenzie-Smith 13671984 589 FSH 4 L10 W30 W50 W31 W19 4.0 11.5 13 10
10 Liam McNulty 13826240 1059 SHES 6 W9 W42 W41 L1 D5 3.5 15 17 12.5
11 Praneeth Ramesh 13997488 1078 PVES 4 W36 W34 W14 D5 L6 3.5 13.5 16 13
12 James Strommer 14105700 1179 LIONMS 6 W18 D32 W25 L3 W33 3.5 13 15.5 11
13 Jacob Cesarz 14235027 330 SMES 5 X53 L18 D34 W54 X32 3.5 7 7 7.5
14 Malcolm Hillman 14361001 822 BVES 6 W35 W6 L11 W28 L8 3.0 14.5 17 11
15 Malik Rush 14134398 482 KHEP 5 W43 L1 W27 L2 W39 3.0 14 16 9
16 Graeme McNulty 14270116 565 SHES 4 L1 W44 W60 D25 D26 3.0 13 13.5 8.5
17 Vikrant Gokhale 14157392 307 ARC 6 L30 W65 W21 W22 L7 3.0 12.5 12.5 9
18 Spencer Lasky 14093073 640 ITH 4 L12 W13 W49 W39 L4 3.0 12 14 9
19 Spencer Adler 14179941 282 FCS 3 W57 W40 L5 W42 L9 3.0 12 13.5 11
20 Andrei Robu 14244021 482 RYDAL 4 L29 W27 W51 L7 W47 3.0 11.5 13.5 8
21 Seth Whigham 14384218 651 PCA 5 W24 L5 L17 W58 W45 3.0 11.5 12.5 8
22 Kevin Xiao 14097590 646 PVES 3 L6 W45 W58 L17 W41 3.0 11 12 8
23 Maanas Tammara 13887148 535 EXTON 4 L32 W60 W44 W41 L2 3.0 11 11.5 9
24 Zachary Sewall 14106813 464 SMES 5 L21 L7 B--- W48 W43 3.0 11 11 5
25 David Huang 14256375 264 SMES 4 W56 W55 L12 D16 D29 3.0 10.5 12 10.5
26 Michael Kelly 14407591 unr. STIGN 6 D55 W52 L33 W34 D16 3.0 10 11.5 9
27 Josh Teperov 14333887 unr. MURRAY 4 W58 L20 L15 W59 W40 3.0 9 10 8
28 Alice Bobovich 14212155 386 JAMISO 5 H--- H--- W43 L14 W42 3.0 7 7 7.5
29 Jason Hurle 13780964 676 ITH 4 W20 L3 W46 L4 D25 2.5 10 16 8.5
30 Jacob Klick 14409692 unr. STMARG 5 W17 L9 L8 D35 W55 2.5 9.5 15 7
31 Robert Vogel 13634678 unr. STIGN 4 W50 L8 W35 L9 D36 2.5 9 14.5 8.5
32 RJ King 13892861 838 TEMS 5 W23 D12 L6 W52 F13 2.5 8.5 12.5 9
33 Foday Kabba 14346533 unr. PCA 5 H--- W54 W26 L6 L12 2.5 8 12 9
34 John Peterson 13856784 770 BEAU 4 W59 L11 D13 L26 W46 2.5 7.5 12 7.5
35 Blake Meritz 14324506 529   4 L14 W47 L31 D30 W56 2.5 7 11.5 6
36 Jeddkeen Tam 13496506 621 MURRAY 4 L11 L39 W65 W49 D31 2.5 6.5 10 5.5
37 Louie Cosmi 14155478 392 ARROW 4 L42 L58 H--- W50 W54 2.5 4 6 4
38 Andrew Doughan 14352928 617 WAYNE 4 L5 L41 W62 W60 H--- 2.5 3.5 7.5 5
39 Chase Kensil 14409534 unr. BARC 4 W48 W36 L1 L18 L15 2.0 10.5 15.5 9
40 Benjamin Lockwood 14257048 624 SMES 5 L3 L19 W56 W44 L27 2.0 9.5 13.5 5
41 Colin Smith 14409398 unr. PCA 5 W61 W38 L10 L23 L22 2.0 9.5 13 9
42 Tommy Donnell 14109305 675 SMES 5 W37 L10 W61 L19 L28 2.0 9.5 13 8
43 Charlie McKenzie-Smith 13672024 702 FSH 6 L15 W46 L28 W61 L24 2.0 8.5 11.5 6
44 Sahas Kurumety 14409507 unr. WOR 4 W49 L16 L23 L40 W61 2.0 8 11 6
45 Jared Bauer 13496512 366 CENTER 5 W65 L22 L7 W57 L21 2.0 7.5 11.5 7
46 James Steuteville 14352013 355 UNION 4 W62 L43 L29 W51 L34 2.0 7.5 10 7
47 Donovan Sak 14409418 unr. KUTZ 4 W64 L35 W59 L8 L20 2.0 7 11 8
48 Eddie Levin 14409314 unr. SKIP 4 L39 W63 L4 L24 W62 2.0 6.5 10.5 5
49 Jack Mannas 14157386 105 BARC 4 L44 W57 L18 L36 W60 2.0 6.5 9.5 5
50 Max Serota 14319073 101 MERION 4 L31 B--- L9 L37 W64 2.0 5.5 9.5 4
51 Walter Chen 14409383 unr. MAST 6 W63 L59 L20 L46 W58 2.0 5 8 6
52 Josiah Cho 14410730 unr. WOR 4 D54 L26 W64 L32 H--- 2.0 5 8 5.5
53 Daniel Kim 14409267 unr. SUGAR 5 F13 U--- U--- B--- W59 2.0 0 1 2
54 Aidan Young 14408677 unr. STIGN 4 D52 L33 W55 L13 L37 1.5 8.5 11 5.5
55 Kevin Ma 14409341 unr. SUGAR 4 D26 L25 L54 W64 L30 1.5 7.5 10.5 4.5
56 Marshall Rhodes 14409445 unr. UNION 4 L25 D64 L40 W63 L35 1.5 6 9 4
57 Matthew Kolod 14410745 unr. CFES 5 L19 L49 W63 L45 H--- 1.5 5 8 3
58 Desmond Young 14408683 unr. STIGN 4 L27 W37 L22 L21 L51 1.0 10.5 13.5 4
59 Alex Choing 14072976 527 SKIP 4 L34 W51 L47 L27 L53 1.0 9.5 12.5 4
60 Ryan Baker 14410828 unr. UNION 4 X66 L23 L16 L38 L49 1.0 7.5 10.5 4
61 Paul Lewis 14239770 330 MERION 4 L41 W62 L42 L43 L44 1.0 7 9 4
62 Phillip DiPietro 14382426 unr.   6 L46 L61 L38 W65 L48 1.0 5 7.5 2
63 Ethan Kim 14410876 unr. MCES 4 L51 L48 L57 L56 W65 1.0 5 7 1
64 Daniel Han 14409540 unr. MCES 4 L47 D56 L52 L55 L50 0.5 6.5 8.5 2
65 Joseph Tang 14409671 unr. STEL 4 L45 L17 L36 L62 L63 0.0 6.5 9.5 0
66 Anthony Mao 14397607 unr. BEAU 4 F60 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 0 0

 

SwissSys Standings. Greater Phila Scholastics: K-8

 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 William Culbertson 13278861 911 DPREP 8 W4 W3 W2 W6 4.0 6.5 6.5 10
2 Reuben Henriquez 14180080 242 STRCCA 8 H--- W5 L1 W3 2.5 7.5 7.5 5.5
3 Andy Weng 14302162 863 PMEHS 7 W6 L1 W4 L2 2.0 4.5 8.5 6
4 John Spero 14021043 521 PMEHS 7 L1 W6 L3 W5 2.0 3.5 7.5 4
5 Nick Bacik 14302004 160 PMEHS 7 B--- L2 W6 L4 2.0 2 4.5 5
6 John Labroli 14347688 400 WISSMS 7 L3 L4 L5 L1 0.0 5.5 9.5 0

 

SwissSys Standings. Greater Phila Scholastics: K-12

 

# Name ID Rtng Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[M] TBrk[S] TBrk[C]
1 William Fisher 12910347 1990 GFS 10 W5 W10 W6 W4 4.0 9 11 10
2 Christopher Yang 13228721 1890 WFES 5 W20 D3 W11 W8 3.5 7.5 7.5 8.5
3 David Lakata 12789796 1444 LMOHS 9 W18 D2 W10 W16 3.5 6.5 7.5 8.5
4 Steven McLaughlin 12746148 1999 AHS 12 W7 W11 W8 L1 3.0 9 11 9
5 Alex Quirindongo 14021058 1091 PMEHS 8 L1 W16 W15 W9 3.0 6.5 7.5 6
6 Nate Kolo 13728061 1744   9 W15 W9 L1 W17 3.0 6.5 7 8
7 Joel Malissa 12922366 1189 PENNSB 12 L4 W17 W14 W12 3.0 6.5 7 6
8 Kunal Lobo 12896124 1886 FSEMS 8 W13 W12 L4 L2 2.0 5 10.5 7
9 Jeffrey Zhang 12992228 1207 BVES 6 X21 L6 W13 L5 2.0 5 8 5
10 Praneeth Denduluri 12922343 1526 DEHS 9 W16 L1 L3 W18 2.0 4.5 9.5 5
11 Alex Belkin 13073785 1605 PMEHS 12 W14 L4 L2 W15 2.0 4.5 9 5
12 Elliott Lueck 13366948 1328 BVES 5 W19 L8 W17 L7 2.0 2.5 6 6
13 Nick Cardini 14021022 997 PMEHS 7 L8 W19 L9 W20 2.0 2 4 4
14 Robert Pattillo 14158772 868 WYO 8 L11 W20 L7 H--- 1.5 2 5 3
15 Kyle Brennan 14109917 895 PENNSB 12 L6 W18 L5 L11 1.0 6 9 3
16 Trent Ortiz 14253197 871 PMEHS 10 L10 L5 W19 L3 1.0 5.5 9 2
17 Andrew O'Malley 14253217 102 PMEHS 9 B--- L7 L12 L6 1.0 5 8 3
18 Joseph Loza 14255078 590 PMEHS 12 L3 L15 W20 L10 1.0 3 6.5 2
19 Brandan Holmquist 13490596 577 LMOHS 9 L12 L13 L16 B--- 1.0 3 5 0
20 Christian Santiago 14340946 1087 PENNSB 12 L2 L14 L18 L13 0.0 4.5 8 0
21 George ***NO USCF*** Fogwell 14404941 unr. OJRHS 11 F9 U--- U--- U--- 0.0 0 0 0

 

 

 

Team Roster and Scores. Greater Phila Scholastics: K-1

 

  Code Name Score TBrk[G] TBrk[U]
1 SGES Shady Grove Elementary (630.0) 9.5 0 0
2 CALEY Caley Elementary (395.0) 8.0 0 0
3 WOODLY Woodlynde (586.0) 5.0 0 0
4 BALD Baldwin (101.0) 4.0 0 0
5 PROAD Pine Road Elementary (533.0) 3.0 0 0
6 THS The Haverford School (205.0) 3.0 0 0
7 CFES Chadds Ford Elementary (151.0) 3.0 0 0
8 WOR Worcester Elementary (0.0) 3.0 0 0
9 UNION Unionville Elementary (0.0) 3.0 0 0
10 AUD Audubon Elementary (0.0) 3.0 0 0
11 BEAU Beaumont Elementary (0.0) 3.0 0 0
12 STMARG St. Margaret (0.0) 2.0 0 0
13 STIGN St. Ignatius (0.0) 2.0 0 0
14 CYNWYD Cynwyd Elementary (0.0) 1.5 0 0
15 SMES Springton Manor Elementary (108.0) 1.0 0 0

 

Team Roster and Scores. Greater Phila Scholastics: K-3

 

  Code Name Score TBrk[G] TBrk[U]
1 ITH Ithan Elementary (435.7) 14.0 0 0
2 FCS Friends Central School (396.0) 9.0 0 0
3 WHITE Whitemarsh Elementary (101.0) 9.0 0 0
4 CFES Chadds Ford Elementary (697.5) 8.0 0 0
5 HILL Hillside Elementary (323.0) 6.5 0 0
6 DEMPES Mt. Pleasent Elementary School (794.0) 5.0 0 0
7 MDRSES Rising Sun Elementary (Maryland) (200.5) 5.0 0 0
8 MONTSC Montgomery School (0.0) 5.0 0 0
9 JAMISO Jamison Elementary (475.0) 4.0 0 0
10 SKIP Skippack Elementary (413.0) 4.0 0 0
11 JARRET Jarrettown Elementary (297.0) 4.0 0 0
12 SMES Springton Manor Elementary (114.0) 4.0 0 0
13 WAYNE Wayne Elementary (0.0) 4.0 0 0
14 EAG Eagleville Elementary (332.0) 3.5 0 0
15 UNION Unionville Elementary (215.0) 3.5 0 0
16 CYNWYD Cynwyd Elementary (529.0) 3.0 0 0
17 SHIP Shipley (305.0) 3.0 0 0
18 MES Montgomery Elementary (112.0) 3.0 0 0
19 STMARG St. Margaret (0.0) 3.0 0 0
20 EVER Evergreen Elementary (0.0) 3.0 0 0
21 CALEY Caley Elementary (0.0) 3.0 0 0
22 WCES Woodcrest Elementary (0.0) 3.0 0 0
23 WOR Worcester Elementary (0.0) 3.0 0 0
24 STRCCA Stratford Classical Christian Academy (0.0) 3.0 0 0
25 SJOTC St John of the Cross (0.0) 2.5 0 0
26 NWES North Wales Elementary (468.0) 2.0 0 0
27 RPES Ridge Park Elementary (0.0) 2.0 0 0
28 KUTZ Kutz Elementary School (0.0) 2.0 0 0
29 KDM KD Markley Elementary (0.0) 1.5 0 0
30 PROAD Pine Road Elementary (122.0) 1.0 0 0
31 SGES Shady Grove Elementary (0.0) 1.0 0 0

 

Team Roster and Scores. Greater Phila Scholastics: K-6

 

  Code Name Score TBrk[G] TBrk[U]
1 SMES Springton Manor Elementary (708.3) 13.5 0 0
2 SIS Swiftwater Intermediate School (691.0) 8.0 0 0
3 STIGN St. Ignatius (0.0) 8.0 0 0
4 LIONMS Lionville MS (951.5) 7.5 0 0
5 PCA Penn Christian Academy (651.0) 7.5 0 0
6 RYDAL Rydal Elementary (521.0) 7.0 0 0
7 PVES Pickering Valley Elementary (862.0) 6.5 0 0
8 SHES Shiloh Hills Elementary (812.0) 6.5 0 0
9 FSH Friends School Haverford (645.5) 6.0 0 0
10 ITH Ithan Elementary (658.0) 5.5 0 0
11 MURRAY Murray Avenue Schol (621.0) 5.5 0 0
12 DMS Downingtown Middle School (908.0) 5.0 0 0
13 UNION Unionville Elementary (355.0) 4.5 0 0
14 JARRET Jarrettown Elementary (1231.0) 4.0 0 0
15 STMA St. Michael the Archangel (1108.0) 4.0 0 0
16 BARC Barclay Elementary (105.0) 4.0 0 0
17 WOR Worcester Elementary (0.0) 4.0 0 0
18 SUGAR Sugartown Elementary (0.0) 3.5 0 0
19 BVES Bridge Valley Elementary (822.0) 3.0 0 0
20 EXTON Exton Elementary (535.0) 3.0 0 0
21 SKIP Skippack Elementary (527.0) 3.0 0 0
22 KHEP Khepera Charter School (482.0) 3.0 0 0
23 JAMISO Jamison Elementary (386.0) 3.0 0 0
24 ARC Arcola Intermediate School (307.0) 3.0 0 0
25 FCS Friends Central School (282.0) 3.0 0 0
26 MERION Merion Elementary (215.5) 3.0 0 0
27 TEMS T/E Middle School (838.0) 2.5 0 0
28 BEAU Beaumont Elementary (770.0) 2.5 0 0
29 WAYNE Wayne Elementary (617.0) 2.5 0 0
30 ARROW Arrowhead Elementary (392.0) 2.5 0 0
31 STMARG St. Margaret (0.0) 2.5 0 0
32 CENTER Center School (366.0) 2.0 0 0
33 KUTZ Kutz Elementary School (0.0) 2.0 0 0
34 MAST Masterman (0.0) 2.0 0 0
35 CFES Chadds Ford Elementary (0.0) 1.5 0 0
36 MCES Mill Creek Elementary (0.0) 1.5 0 0
37 STEL St. Eleanor (0.0) 0.0 0 0

 

Team Roster and Scores. Greater Phila Scholastics: K-8

 

  Code Name Score TBrk[G] TBrk[U]
1 PMEHS Pocono Mountain East HS (514.7) 6.0 0 0
2 DPREP Devon Prep (911.0) 4.0 0 0
3 STRCCA Stratford Classical Christian Academy (242.0) 2.5 0 0
4 WISSMS Wissahickon Middle School (400.0) 0.0 0 0

 

Team Roster and Scores. Greater Phila Scholastics: K-12

 

  Code Name Score TBrk[G] TBrk[U]
1 PMEHS Pocono Mountain East HS (1141.0) 8.0 0 0
2 LMOHS Lower Moreland HS (1010.5) 4.5 0 0
3 GFS Germantown Friends School (1990.0) 4.0 0 0
4 BVES Bridge Valley Elementary (1267.5) 4.0 0 0
5 PENNSB Pennsbury HS (1057.0) 4.0 0 0
6 WFES Walton Farm Elementary (1890.0) 3.5 0 0
7 AHS Abington High School (1999.0) 3.0 0 0
8 FSEMS Fred S Engle Middle School (1886.0) 2.0 0 0
9 DEHS Downingtown East HS (1526.0) 2.0 0 0
10 WYO Wyomissing Area Jr/Sr HS (868.0) 1.5 0 0
11 OJRHS Owen J Roberts HS (0.0) 0.0 0 0